2011 Snowdonia Slateman 750M Swim Team Triathlon

27 results found. Perform another search | Print these results

Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Swim Stage Position T1 Stage Position Bike Stage Position T2 Stage Position Run Stage Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo/Video Tweet Share
421 Team Owain Llyr James Male 1 M-TEAM 1 00:10:46 2 00:00:51 9 01:21:07 1 00:00:48 14 00:41:55 2 02:15:25 1 Media
413 Team Dylan Jones Male 2 M-TEAM 2 00:14:56 9 00:00:51 10 01:29:46 3 00:00:46 11 00:42:50 4 02:29:07 2 Media
428 Team Matthew Richard Male 3 M-TEAM 3 00:13:04 4 00:00:41 2 01:31:44 5 00:00:32 1 00:44:38 6 02:30:37 3 Media
422 Team Iwan Morton Mixed 1 MX-TEAM 1 00:14:47 8 00:00:53 13 01:29:17 2 00:00:36 2 00:45:39 8 02:31:10 4 Media
424 Team Kevin Edwards Male 4 M-TEAM 4 00:14:36 6 00:01:06 24 01:30:00 4 00:00:48 13 00:50:34 10 02:37:02 5 Media
419 Team Calum Muskett Mixed 2 MX-TEAM 2 00:12:29 3 00:00:44 3 01:46:08 12 00:00:50 15 00:40:20 1 02:40:30 6 Media
420 Team Gaz Catherall Male 5 M-TEAM 5 00:16:34 12 00:01:14 26 01:40:52 7 00:00:39 4 00:41:57 3 02:41:14 7 Media
410 Team Meirion Davies Male 6 M-TEAM 6 00:00:00 28 00:17:18 28 01:31:59 6 00:01:10 25 00:57:06 20 02:47:32 8 Media
401 Team Hamish Shaw Male 7 M-TEAM 7 00:10:36 1 00:00:37 1 01:43:50 10 00:00:36 3 00:52:19 13 02:47:55 9 Media
406 Team John Clayton Mixed 3 MX-TEAM 3 00:16:21 11 00:01:10 25 01:45:01 11 00:01:02 23 00:45:10 7 02:48:41 10 Media
408 Team Jean Davies Mixed 4 MX-TEAM 4 00:21:02 25 00:01:02 21 01:42:51 9 00:00:55 19 00:46:19 9 02:52:08 11 Media
414 Team Claudette Fleming Female 1 F-TEAM 1 00:14:03 5 00:01:00 17 01:47:50 14 00:00:46 12 00:54:48 15 02:58:25 12 Media
404 Team Andy Braund Mixed 5 MX-TEAM 5 00:22:20 27 00:00:48 6 01:42:11 8 00:00:43 8 00:56:40 17 03:02:38 13 Media
418 Team Pete Bursnall Male 8 M-TEAM 8 00:19:19 19 00:01:02 20 01:53:49 16 00:00:45 10 00:51:03 11 03:05:56 14 Media
416 Team Chloe Rafferty Female 2 F-TEAM 2 00:18:29 17 00:01:03 22 01:49:55 15 00:00:42 7 00:56:40 18 03:06:47 15 Media
423 Team Stephen Edwards Male 9 M-TEAM 9 00:18:43 18 00:00:47 5 01:47:03 13 00:00:44 9 01:02:29 24 03:09:45 16 Media
405 Team Torquil Bennett Mixed 6 MX-TEAM 6 00:14:46 7 00:01:05 23 02:01:02 23 00:01:13 26 00:52:14 12 03:10:18 17 Media
426 Team Annie Williams Mixed 7 MX-TEAM 7 00:19:40 22 00:01:02 19 01:59:02 21 00:00:54 18 00:54:23 14 03:14:58 18 Media
417 Team Julie Mcbain Mixed 8 MX-TEAM 8 00:18:07 15 00:01:19 27 01:58:34 20 00:00:57 21 00:57:35 21 03:16:30 19 Media
412 Team Megan Beaumont Female 3 F-TEAM 3 00:21:04 26 00:00:53 12 01:57:38 19 00:00:41 5 00:56:56 19 03:17:10 20 Media
415 Team Bridget Hogge Mixed 9 MX-TEAM 9 00:19:28 20 00:00:51 11 02:12:11 26 00:00:53 17 00:44:38 5 03:17:59 21 Media
403 Team Naomi Fisher Female 4 F-TEAM 4 00:18:01 14 00:00:47 4 01:56:09 18 00:00:55 20 01:02:11 23 03:18:02 22 Media
409 Team Sarah Bayliss Female 5 F-TEAM 5 00:17:19 13 00:00:53 14 01:55:45 17 00:00:51 16 01:12:14 26 03:26:59 23 Media
411 Team Gail Caddy Mixed 10 MX-TEAM 10 00:18:17 16 00:01:00 18 02:04:44 24 00:00:58 22 01:10:47 25 03:35:44 24 Media
425 Team Ben Slack Mixed 11 MX-TEAM 11 00:20:20 23 00:00:57 15 02:21:26 28 00:01:33 27 00:56:06 16 03:40:20 25 Media
400 Team Sonia Elliman Mixed 12 MX-TEAM 12 00:20:53 24 00:00:59 16 02:19:56 27 00:01:02 24 01:00:17 22 03:43:04 26 Media
407 Team Branden Packer Mixed 13 MX-TEAM 13 00:15:06 10 00:00:48 7 02:07:43 25 00:00:42 6 01:24:12 27 03:48:29 27 Media