2011 Salford 5K

56 results found. Perform another search | Print these results

Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Tweet Share
5031 Iain Hampson Male 1 MOPEN 1 00:19:50 1 00:19:49 1
5025 Jason Oneill Male 2 M40+ 1 00:19:57 2 00:19:55 2
5033 Stephen Hibbert Male 3 M45+ 1 00:20:42 3 00:20:42 3
5035 Huw Jones Male 4 MOPEN 2 00:22:09 4 00:22:06 4
5050 Tristan Bowers Male 5 MOPEN 3 00:22:27 5 00:22:26 5
5070 Raiees Patel Male 6 MOPEN 4 00:23:19 6 00:23:21 6
5047 James Robinson Male 7 MOPEN 5 00:23:35 7 00:23:32 7
5051 Adrian Vickers Male 8 MOPEN 6 00:23:53 8 00:23:51 8
5032 Jill Carlin Female 1 F50+ 1 00:25:09 9 00:25:07 9
5056 Gabriel Smith Male 9 MOPEN 7 00:26:16 10 00:26:13 10
5067 Richard Westwood Male 10 M40+ 2 00:26:30 11 00:26:26 11
5003 Stuart Allen Male 11 MOPEN 8 00:26:37 12 00:26:32 12
5045 Olivia Jones Female 2 FOPEN 1 00:27:28 13 00:27:26 13
5052 David Jenkins Male 12 MOPEN 9 00:27:44 14 00:27:39 14
5058 Nicolas Burton Male 13 MOPEN 10 00:28:22 15 00:28:19 15
5029 Brieanne Partington Female 3 FOPEN 2 00:29:02 16 00:28:58 16
5046 Susan Bowers Female 4 F35+ 1 00:29:12 17 00:29:09 17
5063 Stuart Rainsbury Male 14 MOPEN 11 00:29:16 18 00:29:12 18
5018 Claire Hoey Female 5 FOPEN 3 00:29:40 19 00:29:39 19
5024 Dorothy Nolan Female 6 F55+ 1 00:29:44 20 00:29:42 20
5007 Stephanie Hanks Female 7 FOPEN 4 00:30:17 21 00:30:11 21
5006 Robert Humphries Male 15 MOPEN 12 00:30:17 22 00:30:11 22
5065 Joe White Male 16 M60+ 1 00:30:45 23 00:30:39 23
5010 Sam Reid Male 17 M45+ 2 00:30:53 24 00:30:52 26
5008 Ben Reid Male 18 MOPEN 13 00:30:53 25 00:30:52 24
5009 Lisa Reid Female 8 F40+ 1 00:30:53 26 00:30:52 25
5040 Kristen Bender Female 9 F45+ 1 00:31:09 27 00:31:06 27
5068 Anthony Woodcock Male 19 M40+ 3 00:31:19 28 00:31:15 29
5057 Mavis Gregory Female 10 F60+ 1 00:31:19 29 00:31:14 28
5021 Cline Eberlin Female 11 FOPEN 5 00:31:24 30 00:31:22 30
5020 Joanne Hudson Female 12 F35+ 2 00:31:30 31 00:31:22 31
5012 Jenny Croce Female 13 FOPEN 6 00:31:45 32 00:31:38 32
5028 David Niblock Male 20 M50+ 1 00:32:17 33 00:32:12 33
5041 Alison Cubbins Female 14 FOPEN 7 00:32:38 34 00:32:35 34
5011 Julia Porter Female 15 F55+ 2 00:32:49 35 00:32:44 35
5069 Ann Haydock Female 16 M50+ 2 00:32:49 36 00:32:45 36
5036 Adma Eskander Female 17 F60+ 2 00:33:03 37 00:32:54 37
5023 Lisa Williams Female 18 F40+ 2 00:33:15 38 00:33:13 39
5014 Amanda Hall Female 19 F35+ 3 00:33:16 39 00:33:08 38
5022 Sally Harris Female 20 F45+ 2 00:33:22 40 00:33:48 41
5030 Victoria Power Female 21 FOPEN 8 00:33:46 41 00:33:43 40
5005 Sarah Aston Female 22 F45+ 3 00:34:30 42 00:34:25 42
5038 Jan Marsh Female 23 F55+ 3 00:34:35 43 00:34:30 43
5026 Claire Roberts Female 24 F35+ 4 00:34:50 44 00:34:48 44
5027 Mark Roberts Male 21 MOPEN 14 00:34:50 45 00:34:49 45
5037 Don Bramwell Male 22 M70+ 1 00:35:01 46 00:34:56 46
5064 Joanne Shaw Female 25 F45+ 4 00:35:02 47 00:34:57 47
5019 Michelle Leigh Female 26 FOPEN 9 00:35:20 48 00:35:19 48
5043 Donna Ramsden Female 27 FOPEN 10 00:35:54 49 00:35:47 50
5044 Stacey Slade Female 28 FOPEN 11 00:35:55 50 00:35:46 49
5042 Glenn Smyth Male 23 M45+ 3 00:35:55 51 00:35:47 51
5055 Caroline Hardman Female 29 F40+ 3 00:36:33 52 00:36:27 52
5054 Elaine Woodcock Female 30 FOPEN 12 00:36:34 53 00:36:28 53
5049 Jack Bowers Male 24 M70+ 2 00:51:01 54 00:50:57 54
5048 Thelma Bowers Female 31 F70+ 1 00:53:37 55 00:53:33 55
144 Christine Bradley Female 32 F45+ 5 00:58:24 56 00:58:00 56