2012 Property Peak Challenge Stair Race

301 results found. Perform another search | Print these results

Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Team Chip Time Chip Position Tweet Share
216 Mark Paynter Male 1 MOPEN 1 Chase & Partners 00:04:46 1
12 Joe Bahsoon Male 2 MOPEN 2 CBRE A 00:04:54 2
267 Luke Smith Male 3 MOPEN 3 00:05:00 3
276 Ben Stuart Male 4 MOPEN 4 00:05:14 4
145 Oliver Jefferson Male 5 MOPEN 5 Led Steplin 00:05:15 5
222 Simon Pettinati Male 6 MOPEN 6 CBRE B 00:05:16 6
285 James Tiplady Male 7 MOPEN 7 Team James 00:05:23 7
95 David Fraser Male 8 MOPEN 8 CBRE A 00:05:23 8
182 Gavin Richmond Male 9 MOPEN 9 DTZ 00:05:24 9
159 Oliver Knight Male 10 MOPEN 10 CBRE A 00:05:25 10
352 Runner Number 352 Male 11 MOPEN 11 00:05:26 11
7 Luke Appleby Male 12 MOPEN 12 CBRE A 00:05:27 12
218 David Perowne Male 13 MOPEN 13 CBRE C 00:05:29 13
140 Chris Hunt Male 14 MOPEN 14 Chiswick Green Dream Team 00:05:33 14
77 Chris Driscoll Male 15 MOPEN 15 TFT London 00:05:35 15
264 Miles Skinner Male 16 MOPEN 16 CBRE B 00:05:35 16
274 Gregg Stone Male 17 MOPEN 17 00:05:36 17
2 James Anderson Male 18 MOPEN 18 BPF Crawlers 00:05:36 18
205 Dominic Navin-Jones Male 19 MOPEN 19 Strettons Flyers 00:05:37 19
160 Will Kumar Male 20 MOPEN 20 Led Steplin 00:05:38 20
270 Jonathan Smyth Male 21 MOPEN 21 00:05:39 21
265 Robert Skioldebrand Male 22 M45+ 1 Montys Zimmers 00:05:40 22
198 Leo Mewing Male 23 MOPEN 22 Led Steplin 00:05:40 23
143 Freddie James Male 24 MOPEN 23 Montagu Evans Athletic Club 00:05:43 24
79 Andrew Dunford Male 25 MOPEN 24 Hel's Bells 00:05:44 25
354 Runner Number 354 Male 26 MOPEN 25 00:05:44 26
26 Jonathan Boddington Male 27 MOPEN 26 Montagu Evans Athletic Club 00:05:45 27
32 Miles Brooke-Williams Male 28 MOPEN 27 Charles Russell 00:05:45 28
144 Harry Jefferies Male 29 MOPEN 28 FW Real Estate 00:05:47 29
14 Adam Baker Male 30 MOPEN 29 Cluttons 1 00:05:47 30
62 Angus Currie Male 31 MOPEN 30 Upwardly Mobile 00:05:47 31
16 John Banbury Male 32 MOPEN 31 Upwardly Mobile 00:05:48 32
51 Toby Clowes Male 33 MOPEN 32 Chase & Partners 00:05:49 33
314 David Woodyer Male 34 MOPEN 33 MHBC 00:05:49 34
119 Oliver Hawking Male 35 MOPEN 34 CBRE A 00:05:51 35
92 Ion Fletcher Male 36 MOPEN 35 BPF Crawlers 00:05:52 36
64 John Darbyshire Male 37 MOPEN 36 TFT Bristol 00:05:52 37
220 Henry Pescod Male 38 MOPEN 37 00:05:53 38
120 Patrick Hawkins Male 39 MOPEN 38 Stairway to heaven 00:05:54 39
258 Maxwell Shand Male 40 MOPEN 39 00:05:55 40
215 Tom Paton-Smith Male 41 MOPEN 40 Montys Zimmers 00:05:56 41
136 James Houlder Male 42 MOPEN 41 Stairway to heaven 00:05:56 42
227 Grant Sulkin Male 43 MOPEN 42 CBRE C 00:05:58 43
176 Andreas Liesche Male 44 MOPEN 43 00:06:00 44
65 Ed Davidson Male 45 MOPEN 44 Montagu Evans Athletic Club 00:06:00 45
288 Pete Townsend Male 46 MOPEN 45 Whisky Sierra Papa 00:06:00 46
134 Jack Holland Male 47 MOPEN 46 TFT Bristol 00:06:01 47
304 Mike Willis Male 48 MOPEN 47 TFT Guildford 00:06:01 48
30 Andrew Brady Male 49 MOPEN 48 Cluttons 2 00:06:01 49
219 Chris Pescod Male 50 MOPEN 49 TFT London 00:06:03 50
235 James Redman Male 51 MOPEN 50 Team James 00:06:04 51
231 Sam Potter Male 52 MOPEN 51 00:06:05 52
193 Jack Mccarron Male 53 MOPEN 52 DTZ 00:06:05 53
117 James Harris Male 54 MOPEN 53 Led Steplin 00:06:05 54
233 Jeremy Prosser Male 55 MOPEN 54 GVA Towers 00:06:05 55
31 Sam Brice Male 56 MOPEN 55 DTZ 00:06:06 56
192 Neal Matthews Male 57 MOPEN 56 Strettons Flyers 00:06:13 57
132 James Hockley Male 58 MOPEN 57 Cluttons 2 00:06:13 58
191 Duncan Mason Male 59 MOPEN 58 Led Steplin 00:06:13 59
162 Jonathan Lacey Male 60 MOPEN 59 Montagu Evans Athletic Club 00:06:14 60
10 David Aylward Male 61 MOPEN 60 Stairway to heaven 00:06:15 61
280 Stuart Sword Male 62 MOPEN 61 Malcolm Hollis 00:06:15 62
170 Jonny Lee Male 63 MOPEN 62 CBRE B 00:06:16 63
59 Simon Crotty Male 64 MOPEN 63 Montys Zimmers 00:06:17 64
194 Colman Mccarthy Male 65 MOPEN 64 The Association of Property Ba 00:06:17 65
104 Mark Girling Male 66 M45+ 2 Montys Zimmers 00:06:18 66
126 James Hiatt Male 67 MOPEN 65 GVA Towers 00:06:18 67
29 Will Bradley Male 68 MOPEN 66 Chainbow 00:06:18 68
116 Martin Hanratty Male 69 MOPEN 67 Team Valad 00:06:20 69
19 Rachael Beaumont Female 1 FOPEN 1 00:06:20 70
187 Balveer Mankia Male 70 MOPEN 68 00:06:20 71
47 David Clarke Male 71 MOPEN 69 CMS Cameron McKenna LLP - Mark 00:06:21 72
179 Alistair Lloyd-Allison Male 72 MOPEN 70 TFT Bristol 00:06:22 73
230 Chris Potter Male 73 MOPEN 71 Strettons Flyers 00:06:22 74
45 James Chase Male 74 MOPEN 72 Team James 00:06:23 75
141 Harry Isles Male 75 MOPEN 73 Heron Heartattacks 00:06:23 76
93 James Flynn Male 76 MOPEN 74 Team James 00:06:23 77
184 Andy Lynch Male 77 MOPEN 75 team trident 00:06:24 78
42 Richard Carson Male 78 MOPEN 76 GVA Towers 00:06:24 79
296 Harry Watts Male 79 MOPEN 77 TFT Guildford 00:06:24 80
91 Mickey Fiori Male 80 MOPEN 78 Aston Risers 00:06:28 81
355 Bradley Plummer Male 81 MOPEN 79 TFT London 00:06:29 82
211 Neil Odom Haslett Male 82 MOPEN 80 The Association of Property Ba 00:06:29 83
257 Paul Shackleton Male 83 MOPEN 81 00:06:30 84
279 Paul Sweeney Male 84 MOPEN 82 BPF Climbers 00:06:32 85
188 David Mann Male 85 MOPEN 83 TFT London 00:06:32 86
271 Sarah Stafford Female 2 FOPEN 2 The Association of Property Ba 00:06:32 87
71 Ross Di-Iorio Male 86 MOPEN 84 Strettons Flyers 00:06:33 88
137 Robert Howe Male 87 M45+ 3 Team Valad 00:06:33 89
316 William Yam Male 88 MOPEN 85 00:06:34 90
210 Alastair Oastler Male 89 MOPEN 86 Hel's Bells 00:06:34 91
293 Oliver Watkins Male 90 MOPEN 87 Malcolm Hollis 00:06:36 92
56 Toby Cooper Male 91 MOPEN 88 DTZ 00:06:36 93
309 Wiliam Wilson Male 92 MOPEN 89 Wilson Family Team 00:06:39 94
90 Darren Fennell Male 93 MOPEN 90 Seven Dials Fund Management 00:06:40 95
183 John Lowes Male 94 MOPEN 91 team trident 00:06:40 96
130 Alex Hoare Male 95 MOPEN 92 DTZ 00:06:42 97
37 Anthony Callery Male 96 MOPEN 93 00:06:43 98
250 Oliver Sadler Male 97 MOPEN 94 00:06:43 99
234 Jourdan Rajwan Male 98 M45+ 4 Heron Heartattacks 00:06:44 100